BRR : 258934
Tender Brief : Itbp/46Bn/G Shop/Fresh Ration 5737 Suppy Of Fresh Ration (Mutton,Chicken, Milk) , Supply Of Freshration Mutton, Chicken, Milk Eggetc , Mutton Fresh (Dressed) , Chiken Fresh (Braylar) , Fish Fresh Rohu , Fish Fresh (Bone Less) , Cheese Fresh , Egg Fresh , Paneer Fresh , Amul Fresh Cream (01 Ltr Pack) , Milk Amul Gold (01Ltr Pack) , Milk Amul Fresh Half Fresh Cream (01 Ltr Pack) , Dahi (Curd) Amul 400 Gm Pack , Dahi (Curd) 0.85 Gm Pack , Chhachh Amul (0.500 Ml Pack) , Chhanchh Amul (0.100 Ml Pack) , Milk Amul( Tetra Pack) , Amul Butter (100 Gm ) Packet Read More
Tender Value
₹
40,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 40,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
02-11-2021
Contract Date
01-02-2022
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,82,896 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,31,720 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,66,148 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 42,53,008 | L2 |
Work Detail
itbp/46bn/g shop/fresh ration 5737 suppy of fresh ration (mutton,chicken, milk) , supply of freshration mutton, chicken, milk eggetc , mutton fresh (dressed) , chiken fresh (braylar) , fish fresh rohu , fish fresh (bone less) , cheese fresh , egg fresh , paneer fresh , amul fresh cream (01 ltr pack) , milk amul gold (01ltr pack) , milk amul fresh half fresh cream (01 ltr pack) , dahi (curd) amul 400 gm pack , dahi (curd) 0.85 gm pack , chhachh amul (0.500 ml pack) , chhanchh amul (0.100 ml pack) , milk amul( tetra pack) , amul butter (100 gm ) packet
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1d7831de-453e-4b18-ae7a-e5f0affeabd4 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000