BRR : 2567699
Tender Brief : Supply Of Crank Case For Trc 1000B / Elgi Part No. - 070301040, Make: Elgi. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] , Connecting Rod & Crank Shaft With Bearing / Elgi Part No. - 070301140, Make: Elgi. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 9,32,377
Submission Date
23-01-2023
Contract Date
10-02-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,32,377 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of crank case for trc 1000b / elgi part no. - 070301040, make: elgi. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , connecting rod & crank shaft with bearing / elgi part no. - 070301140, make: elgi. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2e0a52f9-9166-49f2-bac0-9c6c9921557e |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 27e780d6-94a3-4204-bf3e-a745efd3d013 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000