BRR : 2503352
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Hard Mount Assly For Elgi Compressor Model Rr 20100 / Rr20100 Cgm Consisting Of:- ( A ) Hard Mount As Per Elgi Pt. No.-070301670-02Nos / Set. ( B ) Soft Mount As Per Elgi Pt. No.-070300920- 01No / Set [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Dsl Depot Patratu, Ecr Jharkhand 2.00 Set General Stores Depot Garahara, Bihar 6.00 Set Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 21,91,555
Submission Date
29-04-2024
Contract Date
22-05-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,91,555 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of hard mount assly for elgi compressor model rr 20100 / rr20100 cgm consisting of:- ( a ) hard mount as per elgi pt. no.-070301670-02nos / set. ( b ) soft mount as per elgi pt. no.-070300920- 01no / set [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] dsl depot patratu, ecr jharkhand 2.00 set general stores depot garahara, bihar 6.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b5855cf7-f809-46a8-89e0-428b7c33403c |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000