BRR : 250179
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  puttur, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Supply Of Eee Lab Equipments , Supply Of Eee Equipments ( For Technical Specificationsrefer Nit ) , Demorgans Theorem Kit , Multiplexer And Demultiplexer Kit Using Ic 4051 , Parity Generator And Checker Kit , Inverting And Non Inverting Amp Using Op-Amp Kit , Summing & Difference Amplifier Kit Using Op-Amp Ic 741 Kit , Zero Crossing Detector And Voltage Comparater Using Ic 741 Kit , Integrator And Differentiator Using Op-Amp Using Ic 741 Kit , Astable Multivibrator Using Ic 555 Kit , Ic Voltage Regulator Powr Supplies Using Ic 7805, Ic 7912 , Ic Trainer Kit => ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 72,570
Submission Date
16-09-2022
Contract Date
29-09-2022
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,570 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,122 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,600 L4
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,886 L2
Work Detail
supply of eee lab equipments , supply of eee equipments ( for technical specificationsrefer nit ) , demorgans theorem kit , multiplexer and demultiplexer kit using ic 4051 , parity generator and checker kit , inverting and non inverting amp using op-amp kit , summing & difference amplifier kit using op-amp ic 741 kit , zero crossing detector and voltage comparater using ic 741 kit , integrator and differentiator using op-amp using ic 741 kit , astable multivibrator using ic 555 kit , ic voltage regulator powr supplies using ic 7805, ic 7912 , ic trainer kit => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 432cdc97-d871-486f-9b8b-438592e4a820
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_296660 Tender Documents
Download 83c19bfd-8084-4a1b-9c14-7357411e5026 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000