BRR : 2496919
Tender Brief : Supply Of Piezo Resistive Pressure Transmitter Suitable For Siemens Rake Ac / Dc Emu Type S-10 Is Ss Body, Power Supply Input 10-30 V Dc And Signal Output 4-20 Ma Pressure Range 0-4 Bar, 2 Wire System Having Connector 1 / 2 Inch Bsp Male Make Of Wika Or Baumer Part No.Pbsn12b19ra1440321. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Amm ( Carshed ) Sanpada , Maharashtra 151.00 Numbers Cr Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,36,767.94
Submission Date
20-03-2023
Contract Date
28-03-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,36,767.94 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of piezo resistive pressure transmitter suitable for siemens rake ac / dc emu type s-10 is ss body, power supply input 10-30 v dc and signal output 4-20 ma pressure range 0-4 bar, 2 wire system having connector 1 / 2 inch bsp male make of wika or baumer part no.pbsn12b19ra1440321. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] amm ( carshed ) sanpada , maharashtra 151.00 numbers cr
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b2fdd313-5a6f-4171-9f82-5ca3592f0b6a |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000