BRR : 2344051
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  ahmedabad, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Supply Of Enzyme Tab / Cap Containing Majority Of Enzymes Like Fungal Diastase, Papain, Activated Charcoal. Divisional Rly Hosp Adi Wr , Wr Gujarat 24800.00 Numbers Divisional Rly Hosp Bvp Wr , Wr Gujarat 30000.00 Numbers Divisional Rly Hosp Prtn Wr , Wr Gujarat 30000.00 Numbers => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,32,022.9
Submission Date
17-07-2023
Contract Date
21-07-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,32,022.9 L1
Work Detail
supply of enzyme tab / cap containing majority of enzymes like fungal diastase, papain, activated charcoal. divisional rly hosp adi wr , wr gujarat 24800.00 numbers divisional rly hosp bvp wr , wr gujarat 30000.00 numbers divisional rly hosp prtn wr , wr gujarat 30000.00 numbers => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 448683d2-297a-402c-8388-c17884982505
Download File Name File Description
Download 073e611b-2f00-4f27-9328-76b1c4d0d3e8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000