BRR : 2340497
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Mpt Kit To Astm-E-709 & Is: 6410. Set Consists Of ( 1 ) White Contrast Spray Can / Aerosol ( Can Volume 525Mland Net Content 400 Ml ) , Qty. 3 Nos. / Set ( 2 ) Magnet Black Ink Ml- 72B ( Oil Base ) Black Colour Spray Can Of 400Ml / 300Gm In 525 Ml Capacity Aerosol Can Packing, Qty. 2 Nos. / Set. One Set Should Be Got Approved Before Bulk Supply. ( One Set Consists Of 2 Items, 5 Nos. ) Packing : 400 Ml Net Content / 500 Ml Can Volume.Set Of Mpt Kit To Astm-E-709 & Is: 6410. Set Consists Of ( 1 ) White Contrast Spray Can / Aerosol ( Can Volume 525Mland Net Co... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 11,54,040
Submission Date
28-03-2023
Contract Date
01-07-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,54,040 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of set of mpt kit to astm-e-709 & is: 6410. set consists of ( 1 ) white contrast spray can / aerosol ( can volume 525mland net content 400 ml ) , qty. 3 nos. / set ( 2 ) magnet black ink ml- 72b ( oil base ) black colour spray can of 400ml / 300gm in 525 ml capacity aerosol can packing, qty. 2 nos. / set. one set should be got approved before bulk supply. ( one set consists of 2 items, 5 nos. ) packing : 400 ml net content / 500 ml can volume.set of mpt kit to astm-e-709 & is: 6410. set consists of ( 1 ) white contrast spray can / aerosol ( can volume 525mland net content 400 ml ) , qty. 3 nos. / set ( 2 ) magnet black ink ml- 72b ( oil base ) black colour spray can of 400ml / 300gm in 525 ml capacity aerosol can packing, qty. 2 nos. / set. one set should be got approved before bulk supply. ( one set consists of 2 items, 5 nos. ) packing : 400 ml net content / 500 ml can volume., set of mpt kit to astm-e-709 & is: 6410. set consists of ( 1 ) white contrast spray can / aerosol ( can volume 525ml and net content 400 ml ) , qty. 3 nos. / set ( 2 ) magnet black ink ml- 72b ( oil base ) black colour spray can of 400ml / 300gm in 525 ml capacity aerosol can packing, qty. 2 nos. / set. one set should be got approved before bulk supply. ( one set consists of 2 items, 5 nos. ) packing : 400 ml net content / 500 ml can volume. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] sr.section engineer ( laboratory ) els bsl , maharashtra 320.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 32580b18-64fa-405d-9477-56676f91831b |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000