BRR : 2275503
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jorebungalow Sukhiapokhari Block, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Post Five Years Periodic Maintenance Works along the Road from Dokan Dara Nagri to Bhasmay Nagri T.E., Length 3.000 KM, Package No. WB0736, within Jorebungalow Sukhiapokhari Block under Darjeeling Division Read More
Tender Value
57,08,658
Contract Value
₹ 57,08,658
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
04-10-2021
Contract Date
07-02-2022
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,80,706 L2
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,97,852 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,80,706 L2
Work Detail
post five years periodic maintenance works along the road from dokan dara nagri to bhasmay nagri t.e., length 3.000 km, package no. wb0736, within jorebungalow sukhiapokhari block under darjeeling division
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 575d26fd-b234-49c5-a085-a79415a9ea1b
Download File Name File Description
Download b8842892-afd2-40aa-8698-afabdb06a139 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_659638 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_3 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000