BRR : 2214859
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Supply Of Manpower For House Keeping ( Sweeping, Mopping, Sanitising & Cleaning ) Services , Supply Of Manpower For House Keeping ( Sweeping , Mopping , Sanitising & Cleaning ) Services , Supply Of Manpower For House Keeping ( Sweeping , Mopping , Sanitising & Cleaning Services ) For Office Of The Commissioner Of Gst And Central Excise ( Appeals ) , Gst Bhavan , 6 / 7 Atd Street , Race Course Road , Coimbatore - 641 018 . Please Quote The Rate Per Sq . Ft . Per Month Exclusive Of Gst ( First Floor Of Office , Covered Staircase , Corritors , Lift , Lobby Area , T... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 53,951.8
Submission Date
22-03-2021
Contract Date
01-04-2021
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
14 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,558 L7
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,084 L9
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,710.7 L8
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,951.8 L1
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,950 L10
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
supply of manpower for house keeping ( sweeping, mopping, sanitising & cleaning ) services , supply of manpower for house keeping ( sweeping , mopping , sanitising & cleaning ) services , supply of manpower for house keeping ( sweeping , mopping , sanitising & cleaning services ) for office of the commissioner of gst and central excise ( appeals ) , gst bhavan , 6 / 7 atd street , race course road , coimbatore - 641 018 . please quote the rate per sq . ft . per month exclusive of gst ( first floor of office , covered staircase , corritors , lift , lobby area , toilets / washrooms and window pannels ) .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 794ba8a9-1d29-4d13-892a-dd11ed418189
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - Technical Bid
Download BOQ_650201 Tender Documents - Financial Bid
Download 5FC51D25-EDED-44DE-B045-9419B7D03C98 Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000