BRR : 2204337
Tender Brief : Supply Of Dry Ration , Fresh Fruits , Vegetables Etc For Zoo Animals At Nbwap , Dry Ration/Fresh Fruits/Vegetables Etc , Wheat Bran , Wheat Grain , Pulses ( Musur Best Quality ) , Pulses ( Mung Best Quality ) , Common Salt , Black Salt , Rice ( Best Quality ) , Atta ( Best Quality ) , Gram Powder ( Sattu ) , Mustard Oil ( Best Qty ) , Honey ( Pure ) , Ground Nut , Milk ( Cow/Buffalo ) , Banana ( Ripe ) , Corn ( Whole ) , Apple , Pomegranate , Watermelone , Lemon , Sugar Cane , Carrot , Cabbage , Pea , Onion , Squash , Pumpkin , Ficus Leaves , Pulses ( Urad/Kalai Best... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,642
Submission Date
26-09-2019
Contract Date
24-06-2021
Completion Date
7 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,642 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,955 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,303 | L3 |
Work Detail
supply of dry ration , fresh fruits , vegetables etc for zoo animals at nbwap , dry ration/fresh fruits/vegetables etc , wheat bran , wheat grain , pulses ( musur best quality ) , pulses ( mung best quality ) , common salt , black salt , rice ( best quality ) , atta ( best quality ) , gram powder ( sattu ) , mustard oil ( best qty ) , honey ( pure ) , ground nut , milk ( cow/buffalo ) , banana ( ripe ) , corn ( whole ) , apple , pomegranate , watermelone , lemon , sugar cane , carrot , cabbage , pea , onion , squash , pumpkin , ficus leaves , pulses ( urad/kalai best quality ) , pulses ( matar best quality ) , turmeric powder ( best quality ) , mollasses ( best quality ) , mausambi , papaya , gram ( best quality ) , chili , coconut oil ( best quality )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | dda9096b-e8ce-4e19-8d23-ae755c08eb53 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000