BRR : 2151389
Tender Brief : Supply Installation Testing Commissioning Of Different Capacity Mccbs And Laying Of Cables At Various Sites Under Sub-Division ( Elect ) Pr , Mtnl , New Delhi . Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,90,160
Contract Value
₹ 95,420
Saving / Difference
₹ 94,740
▲
Submission Date
01-01-2020
Contract Date
28-01-2020
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,50,661 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 95,420 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply installation testing commissioning of different capacity mccbs and laying of cables at various sites under sub-division ( elect ) pr , mtnl , new delhi .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 78e4aadb-c20a-4e2a-baab-5fc72104a045 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000