BRR : 2102524
Tender Brief : Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Of Iei And Eei To Rand Nr Buildings Of Medical Department At Various Locations Under Sub Division No-Ii Apwd Wimberlygunj During The Year 2022-23 Sw Providing And Laying Of Ug Cable Separately For Dialysis Unit At Chc Bambooflat Read More
Tender Value
₹
53,313
Contract Value
₹ 30,110
Saving / Difference
₹ 23,203
▲
Submission Date
11-08-2022
Contract Date
23-08-2022
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 30,110 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 38,355 | L4 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 32,175 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 39,390 | L5 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 33,415 | L3 |
Work Detail
annual repair and maintenance of of iei and eei to rand nr buildings of medical department at various locations under sub division no-ii apwd wimberlygunj during the year 2022-23 sw providing and laying of ug cable separately for dialysis unit at chc bambooflat
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 275e34e7-2ce7-41b2-902c-cbd71987bda2 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000