BRR : 2101796
Tender Brief : Supplying, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 3 Kva Inverter And Battery In The Office Of The Executive Engineer, Nicobar Division, Electricity Department, Prothrapur Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,01,850
Contract Value
₹ 99,350
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,500
▲
Submission Date
05-10-2023
Contract Date
17-10-2023
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 99,740 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 99,350 | L1 |
Work Detail
supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of 3 kva inverter and battery in the office of the executive engineer, nicobar division, electricity department, prothrapur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000