BRR : 2097575
Tender Brief : Construction Of Road From Mim Fatak To Tamsang, Length 3.190 Km, Package No. Wb07329, Within Jorebungalow Sukhiapokhari Block Under Wbsrda, Darjeeling Division Read More
Tender Value
₹
3,93,14,000
Contract Value
₹ 3,93,13,693
Saving / Difference
₹ 307
▲
Submission Date
28-02-2023
Contract Date
02-05-2023
Completion Date
270 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,96,73,049.89 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,81,52,969.79 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,93,13,692.89 | L2 |
Work Detail
construction of road from mim fatak to tamsang, length 3.190 km, package no. wb07329, within jorebungalow sukhiapokhari block under wbsrda, darjeeling division
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c57c3144-fcb0-4ffa-8a68-14b0b9b14cfd | Tender Documents |
| Download | BIDDERSFILE | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_195869 | Tender Documents |
| Download | CHECKLIST | Tender Documents |
| Download | SBDDARJEELING1STCALLPMGSY | Tender Documents |
| Download | SOQWB07329 | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000