BRR : 205241
Tender Brief : Procurement Of Spares For P And H 1900Al Shovel. As Per Nit , Procurment Of Spares For P&H 1900Al Shovel. , Clutch & Pinion Assly Part No. 910J402f1 Mate Code 15505962754 , Pto Shaft Assly Part No. 100J2206f2 Mate Code 15505991811 , Tumbler Drive Part No. 4J157d2c1 Mate Code 15505976362 Read More
Tender Value
₹
48,07,910
Contract Value
₹ 7,68,180
Saving / Difference
₹ 40,39,730
▲
Submission Date
12-11-2021
Contract Date
04-01-2022
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,95,000 | L6 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,33,000 | L5 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,41,470 | L4 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,68,180 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,50,000 | L3 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 25,55,000 | L8 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,09,000 | L2 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,07,500 | L7 |
Work Detail
procurement of spares for p and h 1900al shovel. as per nit , procurment of spares for p&h 1900al shovel. , clutch & pinion assly part no. 910j402f1 mate code 15505962754 , pto shaft assly part no. 100j2206f2 mate code 15505991811 , tumbler drive part no. 4j157d2c1 mate code 15505976362
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2f62f2f6-fb2b-48c8-943b-d9d8139317d5 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000