BRR : 2024264
Tender Brief : Repairing Of Gear Assembly Of Rhs Propel Final Drive Of Repairing Of Gear Assembly Of Rhs Propel Final Drive Of Ekg 493 Shovel (S-358) Of Abocp Mine Read More
Tender Value
₹
59,200
Contract Value
₹ 59,200
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
31-05-2022
Contract Date
14-07-2022
Completion Date
10 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 59,000 | L1 |
Work Detail
repairing of gear assembly of rhs propel final drive of repairing of gear assembly of rhs propel final drive of ekg 493 shovel (s-358) of abocp mine
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 89a340f0-959a-4d06-9a3b-6aa7113e4e76 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000