BRR : 2006424
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  HQ CWE (Army) Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Quotation For Job Order For Supply , Installation , Integration And Commissioning Of Video Conferencing System At Cwe ( Army ) Mumbai , Colaba Read More
Tender Value
80,000
Contract Value
₹ 80,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
10-02-2020
Contract Date
24-02-2020
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,944 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,975 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,486.5 L2
Work Detail
quotation for job order for supply , installation , integration and commissioning of video conferencing system at cwe ( army ) mumbai , colaba
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2e6dcf1b-3d52-47d2-9440-320395da8698
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - NIT
Download CC8FF530-D4C9-49AB-9616-131D1AC0EFF2 Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download BOQ_359286 Tender Documents - BOQ
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000