BRR : 1942505
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  GE JAMMU, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Certain Petty Repairs To E/M Services To Various Bldgs And Repair/Maintenance Of Electric Geysers , Repair / Renewal Of Earthing Systems And Allied Items At Miran Sahib Under Ge Jammu . Read More
Tender Value
29,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 18,78,778.75
Saving / Difference
₹ 10,21,221 ▲
Submission Date
29-06-2020
Contract Date
17-07-2020
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,68,481 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,78,778.75 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 23,71,150 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,88,510 L2
Work Detail
certain petty repairs to e/m services to various bldgs and repair/maintenance of electric geysers , repair / renewal of earthing systems and allied items at miran sahib under ge jammu .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bbeb1e9a-b3ef-4cb8-9368-adf028e307a2
Download File Name File Description
Download Tender Tender Documents - Tender Documents for GEJC-08/2020-21
Download BOQ_389554 Tender Documents - BOQ FOR GEJC-08/2020-21
Download 6C5C259B-346E-4AC4-B575-A3C4745DB56F Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - NIT
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000