BRR : 194151
Tender Brief : Providing Diet Jssk And Various Traning , Medicines/Items , Jssk Diet Per Day Breakfast ( Daliya & 200 Ml Packed Milk , Lunch ( Seasonal Subzi , Khichdi , Four Chapati ) Dinner ( Dal , Khicdi/Rice , Four Chapati , 200 Ml Packed Milk ) ) , Traning For Staff Nurse , Anm , Asha Etc . Breakfast ( Morning Tea With Biscuits , Lunch ( Four Chapati , Dal Makhani/ Matar Panner/ Shai Paneer , Mix Veg , Mix Raita , Green Salad , Sweet Dish . Evening Tea With Biscuits Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 14,00,000
Submission Date
16-01-2021
Contract Date
25-01-2021
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,000 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,000 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,000 | L2 |
Work Detail
providing diet jssk and various traning , medicines/items , jssk diet per day breakfast ( daliya & 200 ml packed milk , lunch ( seasonal subzi , khichdi , four chapati ) dinner ( dal , khicdi/rice , four chapati , 200 ml packed milk ) ) , traning for staff nurse , anm , asha etc . breakfast ( morning tea with biscuits , lunch ( four chapati , dal makhani/ matar panner/ shai paneer , mix veg , mix raita , green salad , sweet dish . evening tea with biscuits
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1db62647-b97f-403d-b711-3869a2018ccf |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 1E772EEB-0554-4C99-A5C0-345B75BEFFC8 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | tendernotice | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_208554 | Tender Documents - financial sheet |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - Tender declaring Notice |
| Download | termcondition | Tender Documents - term and condition |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000