BRR : 1909009
Tender Brief : Ge ( P ) Af/Gur-06/2020-21 Repair/Maintenance And Replacement Of High Mast Lights , Street Lights , Perimeter Security Light , Solar Light Including Replacement Of Unserviceable Conventional Flood Lights , Street Light Fittings With Energy Efficient Led Light Fittings At Af Stn Gu Read More
Tender Value
₹
35,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 15,20,335
Saving / Difference
₹ 19,79,665
▲
Submission Date
21-05-2020
Contract Date
10-06-2020
Completion Date
272 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,81,230 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,69,205 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,20,335 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,72,300 | L6 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,59,925 | L5 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,66,280 | L2 |
Work Detail
ge ( p ) af/gur-06/2020-21 repair/maintenance and replacement of high mast lights , street lights , perimeter security light , solar light including replacement of unserviceable conventional flood lights , street light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings at af stn gu
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 35ff7c11-fe65-46e4-a077-d04b68949d23 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | B9F4BA9D-2B64-40B1-BB5C-E0100EF37279 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000