BRR : 1836246
Tender Brief : Design And Construction Of 30 Mtr Span Major Pmt Samdong Bridge At Km 24 . 50 On Lachen Kalep Rd And 30 Mtr Span Major Pmt Kalepchu Bridge At Km 29 . 40 On Lachen Kalep Rd Both With Psc Box Girder Type Superstructure On Open Foundation Including Conducting Ssi Read More
Tender Value
₹
5,16,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 8,40,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ -3,24,00,000
▼
Submission Date
07-09-2019
Contract Date
23-10-2019
Completion Date
900 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,40,00,000 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,70,00,000 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,36,00,000 | L3 |
Work Detail
design and construction of 30 mtr span major pmt samdong bridge at km 24 . 50 on lachen kalep rd and 30 mtr span major pmt kalepchu bridge at km 29 . 40 on lachen kalep rd both with psc box girder type superstructure on open foundation including conducting ssi
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c67ad695-e365-4ec0-b8d6-0982f8878cc0 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | IP-80449R | Tender Documents - Itegrity Pact |
| Download | ITB | Tender Documents - Instructions to bidders |
| Download | CDA4B27A-FC81-444F-8215-013E91F23428 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_518818 | Tender Documents - DESIGN AND CONST OF 30 MTR SPAN MAJOR PMT SAMDONG BRIDGE AT KM 24.50 ON LACHEN KALEP RD AND 30 MTR SPAN MAJOR PMT KALEPCHU BRIDGE AT KM 29.40 ON LACH |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - DESIGN AND CONST OF 30 MTR SPAN MAJOR PMT SAMDONG BRIDGE AT KM 24.50 ON LACHEN KALEP RD AND 30 MTR SPAN MAJOR PMT KALEPCHU BRIDGE AT KM 29.40 ON LACH |
| Download | GAD-02 | Tender Documents - GAD-02 Nos. |
| Download | Tender-80449R | Tender Documents - DESIGN AND CONST OF 30 MTR SPAN MAJOR PMT SAMDONG BRIDGE AT KM 24.50 ON LACHEN KALEP RD AND 30 MTR SPAN MAJOR PMT KALEPCHU BRIDGE AT KM 29.40 ON LACH |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000