BRR : 1811596
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kusmunda area, Chhattisgarh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Spares For Til Make 620M Crane As Per Nit Read More
Tender Value
12,517
Contract Value
₹ 12,517
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
18-07-2020
Contract Date
11-09-2020
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,517.44 L1
Work Detail
supply of spares for til make 620m crane as per nit
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download aec9a1cd-ddae-4d51-b62f-7c9c630c3e15
Download File Name File Description
Download 6CAD7E95-D026-45ED-8CE7-38E0B0BA0A71 Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000