BRR : 1808309
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  MCL HINGULA AREA, Odisha
Tender Brief : Supply Of Auto Lube Spares For Bh-100T And Bh-50M-1 Dumpers , Elbow , One To One Fitment To Part No . 7013035664 , Hose Assy , One To One Fitment To Part No . 6099450573 , Hose Assy , One To One Fitment To Part No . 6099450553 , Hose Assy , One To One Fitment To Part No . 6099450533 , Hose Assy , One To One Fitment To Part No . 6099450493 , Vent Valve Assly , One To One Fitment To Part No . 6751013003 , Amu Assly , One To One Fitment To Part No . 6070070083 , Pump Repair Kit Lower , One To One Fitment To Part No . 6755025002 , Timer Model Gn50a6097-00-503-4 , One To One Fi... Read More
Tender Value
5,53,636
Contract Value
₹ 6,44,722
Saving / Difference
₹ -91,086 ▼
Submission Date
18-08-2020
Contract Date
15-09-2020
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,44,722 L1
Work Detail
supply of auto lube spares for bh-100t and bh-50m-1 dumpers , elbow , one to one fitment to part no . 7013035664 , hose assy , one to one fitment to part no . 6099450573 , hose assy , one to one fitment to part no . 6099450553 , hose assy , one to one fitment to part no . 6099450533 , hose assy , one to one fitment to part no . 6099450493 , vent valve assly , one to one fitment to part no . 6751013003 , amu assly , one to one fitment to part no . 6070070083 , pump repair kit lower , one to one fitment to part no . 6755025002 , timer model gn50a6097-00-503-4 , one to one fitment to part no . 6097005034 , adapter m99-105035-0 , one to one fitment to part no . m991050350 , way valve 24v dc , one to one fitment to part no . 525320831 , reducer nipple , one to one fitment to part no . 014727 , check bushing , one to one fitment to part no . 081938 , 03 injector with manifold , one to one fitment to part no . 6640010303 , injector with mani , one to one fitment to part no . 6640010403 , injector with mani , one to one fitment to part no . 6640010503
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9f50d323-dd1b-4e9b-8b8f-22deb86616f4
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_183877 Tender Documents - BOQ
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - NIT
Download TPS_183877 Tender Documents - TPS
Download C3429C1D-0783-44B8-BFB7-89CAC1F3FE1C Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000