BRR : 1792210
Tender Brief : Procurement Of Bleaching Powder And Ferric Alum As Per Nit , Bleaching Powder As Per Isi 1065/1989 Grade I With Latest Amendment Packed In Double Inner Bag ( Air Tight Pack ) , Ferric Alum As Per Isi 299/1989 Grade Ii Read More
Tender Value
₹
3,41,610
Contract Value
₹ 2,31,870
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,09,740
▲
Submission Date
08-06-2020
Contract Date
01-09-2020
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,31,870 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 |
Work Detail
procurement of bleaching powder and ferric alum as per nit , bleaching powder as per isi 1065/1989 grade i with latest amendment packed in double inner bag ( air tight pack ) , ferric alum as per isi 299/1989 grade ii
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 55734dfd-a434-40c1-9d61-99e83dfabbfc |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000