BRR : 1789892
Tender Brief : Supply Of Spares For Ekg Shovel , Bush , One To One Fitment To Part No . 4104003310 , Washer 170*280*12 , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003218 , Washer , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003233 , Rack Pinion , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003236 , Washer 205*350*15 , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003219 , Bushing , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003220 , Washer 240*320*15 , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003231 , Bushing , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003226 , Bushing , One To One Fitment To Part No . 104003311 , Washer , One To One Fitment ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
5,11,546
Contract Value
₹ 1,39,832
Saving / Difference
₹ 3,71,714
▲
Submission Date
21-07-2020
Contract Date
17-08-2020
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 55,992 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 83,840 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,15,900 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,28,571 | L4 |
Work Detail
supply of spares for ekg shovel , bush , one to one fitment to part no . 4104003310 , washer 170*280*12 , one to one fitment to part no . 104003218 , washer , one to one fitment to part no . 104003233 , rack pinion , one to one fitment to part no . 104003236 , washer 205*350*15 , one to one fitment to part no . 104003219 , bushing , one to one fitment to part no . 104003220 , washer 240*320*15 , one to one fitment to part no . 104003231 , bushing , one to one fitment to part no . 104003226 , bushing , one to one fitment to part no . 104003311 , washer , one to one fitment to part no . 104003232 , pully , one to one fitment to part no . 104003254
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4ad5378c-abb5-4ac8-99a7-a95d8c877f33 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000