BRR : 1789226
Tender Brief : Procurement Of Parts Of Under Carriage Of 5 Nos . Ekg 5A Shovels . , Please Fillup Gst Registraion No . , Driving Wheel/Sprocket ( 10 Splines ) , Pt . No . 1004 . 19 . 32/1040 . 19 . 022 , Bushing ( Final Drive Outer ) 270X240x325mm , Pt . No . 1040 . 19 . 063/1004 . 19 . 31 , Bushing ( Final Drive Inner ) 230X200x245mm , Pt . No . 1040 . 19 . 060 , Ring ( Take Up Wheel ) , Pt . No . 1040 . 19 . 011 , Retainer ( Idler ) , Pt . No . 1040 . 19 . 024 , Ring ( Idler ) , Pt . No . 1040 . 19 . 025 , Steel Bushing , Pt . No . 1040 . 19 . 103 , Ht Bolt ( M16... Read More
Tender Value
₹
8,03,223
Contract Value
₹ 7,55,209
Saving / Difference
₹ 48,014
▲
Submission Date
13-08-2019
Contract Date
09-02-2020
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L3 | ||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 62,077 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,782 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L5 | ||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,87,350 | L1 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L4 | ||||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L2 |
Work Detail
procurement of parts of under carriage of 5 nos . ekg 5a shovels . , please fillup gst registraion no . , driving wheel/sprocket ( 10 splines ) , pt . no . 1004 . 19 . 32/1040 . 19 . 022 , bushing ( final drive outer ) 270x240x325mm , pt . no . 1040 . 19 . 063/1004 . 19 . 31 , bushing ( final drive inner ) 230x200x245mm , pt . no . 1040 . 19 . 060 , ring ( take up wheel ) , pt . no . 1040 . 19 . 011 , retainer ( idler ) , pt . no . 1040 . 19 . 024 , ring ( idler ) , pt . no . 1040 . 19 . 025 , steel bushing , pt . no . 1040 . 19 . 103 , ht bolt ( m16x200 ) , ht nut ( m16 )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 47732f8c-c81e-4b4c-8246-9cc824a4f281 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000