BRR : 1775755
Tender Brief : Repairing Of Pinion Shaft Assembly , Part No . 1040-18-013 For Propel Gear Box Of Ekg 5 Cu . M . Rope Shovel Repairing Of Pinion Shaft Assembly , Part No . 1040-18-013 For Propel Gear Box Of Ekg 5 Cu . M . Rope Shovel Of Abocp Of Block-Ii Area . Read More
Tender Value
₹
50,136
Contract Value
₹ 50,100
Saving / Difference
₹ 36
▲
Submission Date
16-11-2019
Contract Date
10-02-2020
Completion Date
10 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 51,000 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,500 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,100 | L1 |
Work Detail
repairing of pinion shaft assembly , part no . 1040-18-013 for propel gear box of ekg 5 cu . m . rope shovel repairing of pinion shaft assembly , part no . 1040-18-013 for propel gear box of ekg 5 cu . m . rope shovel of abocp of block-ii area .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 069a3ea2-4a52-49d6-973a-099d0ee04808 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000