BRR : 1697770
Tender Brief : Procurement Of Spares Of Ac For Bg825 Motor Grader , Fan; Part No . 452Ac11311 Read More
Tender Value
₹
59,520
Contract Value
₹ 53,587.2
Saving / Difference
₹ 5,933
▲
Submission Date
07-06-2021
Contract Date
09-09-2021
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 53,587.2 | L1 |
Work Detail
procurement of spares of ac for bg825 motor grader , fan; part no . 452ac11311
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0e966d6f-b5c9-4e15-8685-732b50c838f5 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 28753A9F-D0FF-438E-BC8B-8AEFED680D75 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | BOQ_213083 | Tender Documents - BILL OF QUANTITY / BOQ |
| Download | OCI | Tender Documents - OTHER COMMERCIAL INFORMATION / OCI |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - NOTICE INVITING TENDER / NIT |
| Download | TPS_213083 | Tender Documents - TECHNICAL PARAMETER SHEET / TPS |
| Download | LOB | Tender Documents - LETTER OF BID / LOB |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000