BRR : 1684422
Tender Brief : Tender For Civil Work - Improvement Development Of Back Lane In F-Block From F-10 / 1 To F-10 / 11 By Pdg Chemferred Paver Blocks In W No 153 / Sz In Vasant Vihar Read More
Tender Value
₹
8,75,045
Contract Value
₹ 8,84,796
Saving / Difference
₹ -9,751
▼
Submission Date
24-08-2023
Contract Date
12-09-2023
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
12 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,41,528.89 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,13,873.72 | L10 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,81,765.17 | L5 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,84,796 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,07,596.86 | L9 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,65,670.66 | L4 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,16,046.48 | L11 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,30,048.7 | L12 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,81,765.17 | L6 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,93,836.05 | L8 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,85,117.63 | L2 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,90,697.62 | L7 |
Work Detail
tender for civil work - improvement development of back lane in f-block from f-10 / 1 to f-10 / 11 by pdg chemferred paver blocks in w no 153 / sz in vasant vihar
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000