BRR : 153744
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  SE, EDC-II, MOHADDIPUR, GORAKHPUR, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Providing Of One No . Diesel Vehicle With Driver Providing Of One No . Diesel Vehicle With Driver For S . D . O . , Edsd-Bansgaon Under Electricity Distribution Division-Kauriram , Gorakhpur Read More
Tender Value
1,90,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,90,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
22-08-2019
Contract Date
02-10-2020
Completion Date
304 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,91,250 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,93,500 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,90,000 L1
Work Detail
providing of one no . diesel vehicle with driver providing of one no . diesel vehicle with driver for s . d . o . , edsd-bansgaon under electricity distribution division-kauriram , gorakhpur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f9f9235f-e859-49b1-9189-cbecefad3630
Download boqcomparativechart
Download AOCT23
Download File Name File Description
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - NIT OF TENDER NO.23
Download Tender_FormT23 Tender Documents - Tender Documents
Download D843E483-002B-4F16-87F1-152128AFEA97 Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download BOQ_538951 Tender Documents - BOQ OF TENDER NO.23
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000