BRR : 1531517
Tender Brief : Up-Gradation Of Street Lights On Various Pwd Roads Under Dhc Nd / Central, New Delhi ( Sh:- Replacement Of Old Hpsv Street Light Fittings With Energy Efficient Led Street Lights, Flood Lights And Led Strips At Isbt Kashmere Gate To Mall Road Chowk And Chandgiram Akhara To I.P. College Red Light ) . Read More
Tender Value
₹
73,05,495
Contract Value
₹ 44,99,089.1
Saving / Difference
₹ 28,06,406
▲
Submission Date
07-11-2019
Contract Date
19-10-2020
Completion Date
10 days
Participated Bidder List
14 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 48,76,417.91 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,98,712.51 | L11 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 68,23,332.33 | L13 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 50,40,791.55 | L3 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 63,39,708.56 | L12 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 57,56,730.06 | L6 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 59,86,122.6 | L8 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 69,54,831.24 | L14 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 52,60,686.95 | L4 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 44,99,089.1 | L1 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,19,082.61 | L9 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,41,132.68 | L5 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 62,95,875.59 | L11 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 58,64,120.84 | L7 |
Work Detail
up-gradation of street lights on various pwd roads under dhc nd / central, new delhi ( sh:- replacement of old hpsv street light fittings with energy efficient led street lights, flood lights and led strips at isbt kashmere gate to mall road chowk and chandgiram akhara to i.p. college red light ) .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b825179a-5eb7-46e3-917d-dfdeca0e2749 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000