BRR : 1526403
Tender Brief : Supply Of Spares Of Propel Gear Box For Ekg 4 . 6/5 . 0 Shovels Of Bccl , Pinion Shaft ( 104018004 ) , Output Shaft ( 104018102 ) , Bush ( 104018024 ) , Oil Seal ( Output Shaft ) ( 0085021 ) , Thurst Plate ( 104018012 ) , Distance Bush ( 104018062 ) , Thurst Washer ( 104018064 ) , Thrust Ring 220 ( 8801291 ) , Felt Ring ( 104018029 ) , Packing ( 104018005 ) , Pinion Shaft ( 104018015 ) Read More
Tender Value
₹
13,40,803
Contract Value
₹ 13,30,762
Saving / Difference
₹ 10,041
▲
Submission Date
10-02-2020
Contract Date
21-03-2020
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,30,762 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of spares of propel gear box for ekg 4 . 6/5 . 0 shovels of bccl , pinion shaft ( 104018004 ) , output shaft ( 104018102 ) , bush ( 104018024 ) , oil seal ( output shaft ) ( 0085021 ) , thurst plate ( 104018012 ) , distance bush ( 104018062 ) , thurst washer ( 104018064 ) , thrust ring 220 ( 8801291 ) , felt ring ( 104018029 ) , packing ( 104018005 ) , pinion shaft ( 104018015 )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f425211a-b240-4215-b8bc-964957e46f93 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2F0F4864-B50D-48EE-A9F9-1A76A17C7981 | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | TPS_168719 | Tender Documents - Technical and Commercial Parameter Sheet |
| Download | BOQ_168719 | Tender Documents - Bill of Quantity / Price bid |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - Notice Inviting Tender |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000