BRR : 1426078
Tender Brief : Supply Of Contact Carbon Cleaner Spray Can , Contact/Carbon Cleaner Spray Can , Online Electrical Contact Cleaner Spray Can (500/700 Mi.), Safe On Most Plastic & Sensitive Surfaces, Non-Flammable, Ozone Friendly, Make: Stanvac, Wurth, Ue Premium Or Itw , Offline Electrical Contact Cleaner Spray Can (500/700 Ml.) Safe On Most Plastic & Sensitive Surfaces, Non-Flammable, Ozone Friendly, Make: Stanvac, Wurth, Ue Premium Or Itw , Carbon Cleaner (8480) Spray Can (500/700 Ml), Non-Chlorinated, Non- Toxie Degreaser, Ozone Friendly, Safe On Most Plastics, Make: Stanvac, Wurth, Ue Premium Or Itw Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 47,371
Submission Date
05-06-2023
Contract Date
17-07-2023
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2.85 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 47,371 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of contact carbon cleaner spray can , contact/carbon cleaner spray can , online electrical contact cleaner spray can (500/700 mi.), safe on most plastic & sensitive surfaces, non-flammable, ozone friendly, make: stanvac, wurth, ue premium or itw , offline electrical contact cleaner spray can (500/700 ml.) safe on most plastic & sensitive surfaces, non-flammable, ozone friendly, make: stanvac, wurth, ue premium or itw , carbon cleaner (8480) spray can (500/700 ml), non-chlorinated, non- toxie degreaser, ozone friendly, safe on most plastics, make: stanvac, wurth, ue premium or itw
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000