BRR : 1261594
Tender Brief : Pmjts20014-Development Of Lawn Area At Nrpl Bharatpur . Development Of Lawn Area At Nrpl Bharatpur . Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,08,880
Submission Date
10-08-2020
Contract Date
13-01-2021
Completion Date
270 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,45,045 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,82,450 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,08,880 | L1 |
Work Detail
pmjts20014-development of lawn area at nrpl bharatpur . development of lawn area at nrpl bharatpur .
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | PMJTS20014 | Tender Documents - Tender Document-PMJTS20014-Development of lawn area at NRPL Bharatpur. |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - NIT against PMJTS20014 |
| Download | Tender-Acceptance-Format | Tender Documents - Tender-Acceptance-Format |
| Download | Special_Instructions_to_the_Bidders_20200717 | Tender Documents - Special_Instructions_to_the_Bidders_20200717 |
| Download | BOQ_131149 | Tender Documents - PRICE BID |
| Download | FF406D9C-F08B-4D8D-A3E0-797B7D903A0D | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD | Tender Documents - FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000