BRR : 12022869
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kolkata, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for Laying 150Mm Dia. Di Pipe Line Near Pre. No.Z3-261 , Z3-232 , Z3-273/A , Z3-273/9 , Z3-273/10 St Ali Etc.Bagdipara Road In Ward No -140, Under Br-Xv. Read More
Tender Value
3,71,115
Contract Value
₹ 3,71,115.32
Saving / Difference
₹ 0 ▼
Submission Date
24-01-2026
Contract Date
05-09-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,71,115.32 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,80,727.21 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,77,795.4 L2
Work Detail
tender for laying 150mm dia. di pipe line near pre. no.z3-261 , z3-232 , z3-273/a , z3-273/9 , z3-273/10 st ali etc.bagdipara road in ward no -140, under br-xv.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d80558fc-3ee6-4ad6-b0d1-5b5f203a42bc result notice
Download 252614023 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2403666 document
Download finsummary_2403666 document
Download technical_2403666 document
Download techsummary_2403666 document
Download File Name File Description
Download techbid2526140023 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download 1dfea00a-5768-4d3e-b5f9-8cac06d8326c Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2403666 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000