BRR : 12022276
Tender Brief : Short Dated Tender - Bids Are Invited For Lv7 Stln 6110-72-0471173 Self Starter Assy , Lv7 Stln X-3943800 M-250990 Spring Brake Chamber , Lv7 Stln B-3942303 Air Dryer Assy , Lv7 Stln B-5408731 Front Grill , Lv7 Stln 6220-004406 Lamp Unit Vehicular Map Reading Lamp , Lv7 Stln 2540-008969 Motor Windshield Wiper Electric , Lv7 Stln 2540-009040 Regulator Vehicle Window , Lv7 Stln X-2306700 Warning Lamp Tow Hook Fog Lamp , Lv7 Stln 5330-72- 0117298 Oil Seal Id 155.73.Od 182.86 W 15.87 , Lv7 Stln F-2241400 Ignition Switch , Lv7 Stln 6240-013624 Lamp Incandescent , Lv7 Stln 6220-72-0488963 Tail Lamp... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 13,65,908
Submission Date
05-09-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 15,93,290 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,65,908 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,39,745.03 | L3 |
Work Detail
short dated tender - bids are invited for lv7 stln 6110-72-0471173 self starter assy , lv7 stln x-3943800 m-250990 spring brake chamber , lv7 stln b-3942303 air dryer assy , lv7 stln b-5408731 front grill , lv7 stln 6220-004406 lamp unit vehicular map reading lamp , lv7 stln 2540-008969 motor windshield wiper electric , lv7 stln 2540-009040 regulator vehicle window , lv7 stln x-2306700 warning lamp tow hook fog lamp , lv7 stln 5330-72- 0117298 oil seal id 155.73.od 182.86 w 15.87 , lv7 stln f-2241400 ignition switch , lv7 stln 6240-013624 lamp incandescent , lv7 stln 6220-72-0488963 tail lamp rh lh commonised , lv7 stln p-3705639 fixing bracket assy , lv7 stln p1605751 kit slave cylinder , lv7 stln 5930-72-0488954 demister switch , lv7 stln p-3706039 oil seal , lv7 stln 4810-007667 x-3973600 solenoid valve for diff. lock alt , lv7 stln f-8291200 s a of hose tank pump , lv7 stln 5930-001314 black out change over switch , lv7 stln p-1001402 bearing , lv7 stln f-4942015 thrust washer , lv7 stln 5330-72- 0475282 hub seal rear , lv7 stln 4720-016075 hose assy non metallic , lv7 stln f-7420700 temp gauge , lv7 stln fk005500 head lt bulb high beam , lv7 stln 6210-72-0468905 rotating light , lv7 stln 2940-72- 0353922 oil cooler element assy 5 plate , lv7 stln f0832910 hose clip , lv7 stln f-1100160 5340-174464 cap oil filter , lv7 stln 5330-72-0475281 rear hub oil inner seal , lv7 stln f7x00200 fuse 10 amp , lv7 stln b-4383905 s a of pipe 5 8 dc valve to unloader , lv7 stln f-1933950 elbow hose , lv7 stln 6220-004506 f7490900 light warning , lv7 stln f-1275515 spacer , lv7 stln p-3602551 clutch facing kit consisting of 2 items , lv7 stln f-7490500 warning lamp rh indicator high beam , lv7 stln f2748100 front hub oil inner seal , lv7 stln 6220-004486 stop light vehicular tail lamp vehicular , lv7 stln b-7896603 speedo flex cable , lv7 stln x-4007000 water filter , lv7 stln f0243710 roller brg id-60 id-110 w-22 , lv7 stln 5330- 72-0488966 oil seal assy. , lv7 stln 5330-72-0268123 oil seal ring , lv7 stln f0244610 front hub bearing , lv7 stln 2530-72-0471803 spider bearing , lv7 stln 2920-72-0471172 ignition switch , lv7 stln x-4700500 wheel nut spanner , lv7 stln x3016850 mud flap , lv7 stln 4140-72-0473317 cabin air fan , lv7 stln 2530- 018237 tie rod end steering , lv7 stln 2520-72- 0468319 s a driven disc , lv7 stln 2930-002914 cooler lubricating oil engine , lv7 stln 6220-004180 f-2350300 bulb 24v-5w su 8.5 cap , lv7 stln 6220-72- 0196593 indicator bulb 21 w , lv7 stln f-0836610 jubilee clip , lv7 stln f-2746600 oil seal , lv7 stln 5330-388583 seal plain encased , lv7 stln 2920-72- 0000348 glow plug , lv7 stln f-4731111 de spanner 18x19 , lv7 stln 5330-388587 seal plain encased , lv7 stln 2540-72-0000720 f-7610960 handle door , lv7 stln f9e11700 cabin light , lv7 stln 5930-029406 switch push , lv7 stln 6220-004502 light indicator , lv7 stln f-1760900 gasket cylinder head cover etc.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 45d722c1-bdde-4793-923d-a76155d95cd4 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000