BRR : 12022254
Tender Brief : Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Lv7 Stln Vf 2920 72 0000349 Isolator Switch , Lv7 Tata 1463 104 651 Timing Device Piston , Lv7 Tmb 2699 2520 0102 Clutch Disc 228 Dia , Lv7 Tmb 1468 336 671 Distributor Head , Lv7 Tmb 2751 1540 0111 Field Coil Assy , Lv7 Tmb 2625 8081 Field Coil Assy , Lv7 Tmb 2573 4370 0108 Dual Brake Valve , Lv7 Tmb 2573 4233 0113 Brake Shoe With Lining Std , Lv7 Tmb 2610 7250 0117 Assy Window Regulator Rh , Lv7 Tmb 2920 000137 Winding Field Main , Lv7 Tata T065 6000 0264 Fan Engine With Viscous , Lv7 Tata 2520 72 0002398 Pressure Plate Assy , Lv7 Stln Vf X 7489100 ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,60,495
Submission Date
05-09-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,60,495 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,86,144 | L3 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,55,644 | L2 |
Work Detail
short dated tender - bids are invited for lv7 stln vf 2920 72 0000349 isolator switch , lv7 tata 1463 104 651 timing device piston , lv7 tmb 2699 2520 0102 clutch disc 228 dia , lv7 tmb 1468 336 671 distributor head , lv7 tmb 2751 1540 0111 field coil assy , lv7 tmb 2625 8081 field coil assy , lv7 tmb 2573 4370 0108 dual brake valve , lv7 tmb 2573 4233 0113 brake shoe with lining std , lv7 tmb 2610 7250 0117 assy window regulator rh , lv7 tmb 2920 000137 winding field main , lv7 tata t065 6000 0264 fan engine with viscous , lv7 tata 2520 72 0002398 pressure plate assy , lv7 stln vf x 7489100 55a alternator poly v alt x7489200 , lv7 stln vf 14670303084 ar vane pump , lv7 stln vf 5640 72 0000508 weather strip , lv7 stln 3110 72 0000227 139 57 bearing tapered roller , lv7 maruti 99570m80000 tool box , lv7 stln 4330 000565 filter element coalescer filter , lv7 tmb 2575 3560 3101 tapper roller bearing rear hub outer , lv7 tata 2786 1599 9931 starter motor 12 volts , lv7 tmb 2618 3345 3101 taper roller bearing , lv7 tata 2573 3210 0110 main leaf with bushing lh
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | e9cb1dbe-2fd2-47a4-82ed-d53de009e759 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000