BRR : 12021999
Tender Brief : Supply Of supply and installation of the following item in 500 kva koel make dg set , supply and installation of the following item in 500 kva koel make dg set. (1) relay boar d 2.5 ch 70 amp , part no.f6.863.17.0.00 , qty.=1 no. (2)relay board 4 channel, part no.dv0.853.12.0 .00 , qty.=1 no (3)battery charger: 4a 24 vdc,part no.3h.870.15.0.00 , qty.=1 no, (4)genset contr oller 7320 mk ii, part no.dv0.858.05.0.00 , qty.=1 no. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of d elivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 80,262.3
Submission Date
03-09-2026
Contract Date
05-09-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 80,262.3 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of supply and installation of the following item in 500 kva koel make dg set , supply and installation of the following item in 500 kva koel make dg set. (1) relay boar d 2.5 ch 70 amp , part no.f6.863.17.0.00 , qty.=1 no. (2)relay board 4 channel, part no.dv0.853.12.0 .00 , qty.=1 no (3)battery charger: 4a 24 vdc,part no.3h.870.15.0.00 , qty.=1 no, (4)genset contr oller 7320 mk ii, part no.dv0.858.05.0.00 , qty.=1 no. [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of d elivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2b122cce-2cb8-4cd8-b773-349b767a9667 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000