BRR : 12016451
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Raigad, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Fuse, Hrc, Aa, Din Type, Size, 000 Cat No Ina78040Rc Make Siemens Nh000-4A 500 V Ac 250V Dc Combination Indicator Size Of Fuse System Nh000 Class Gr Low Voltage Hrc Fuse Link, Live Grip Lugs Fuse Hrc, Din Type, Rating:6Amp, 500V Ac, Size 000, Make: Siemens, Type 3Na7 801-0Rc Fuse Hrc, Din Type, Rating:10Amp, 500V Ac, Size Odl Make: Siemens, Type Ina7 803-Urc Fuse Link Hirc 16 Amp Siemens Type 3Na7805Drc Size 900 Fuse Hrc, Din Type, Rating:20Amp, 500V Ac, Size 000, Make: Siemens, Type 3Na7 807-0Rc Fuse Hrc, Din Type, Rating:25Amp, 500V Ac, Size 100 Make: Siemens, Type 3Na7... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,12,348
Submission Date
14-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,12,348 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,55,563 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,88,144 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for fuse, hrc, aa, din type, size, 000 cat no ina78040rc make siemens nh000-4a 500 v ac 250v dc combination indicator size of fuse system nh000 class gr low voltage hrc fuse link, live grip lugs fuse hrc, din type, rating:6amp, 500v ac, size 000, make: siemens, type 3na7 801-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating:10amp, 500v ac, size odl make: siemens, type ina7 803-urc fuse link hirc 16 amp siemens type 3na7805drc size 900 fuse hrc, din type, rating:20amp, 500v ac, size 000, make: siemens, type 3na7 807-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating:25amp, 500v ac, size 100 make: siemens, type 3na7 810-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating: 32amp, 500v ac, size 000, make: siemens, type 3na7 812-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating soamp, 500v ac, size 000, make: siemens, type 3na7 820-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating:50amp, 500v ac, size l make: siemens, type 3na7 120-08c fuse hrc, din type, rating:63amp, 500v ac, size 10 make: siemens, type ina7 822-08c fuse hrc, din type, rating bhamp, 500v ac, size l, make siemens, type ina7 124-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating amp, 500v ac, size, 000 make: siemens, type 3na754-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating 100amp, 500v ac size 000 make: siemens, type ina783-urc fuse hrc, din type, rating:125amp, 500v ac, size ol make: siemens, fuse hrc, din type, rating:125amp, 500v ac, size 1 make: siemens, type 3na7 132-0rc fuse hirc, din type, rating 160amp, 500v ac, size 1, make: siemens, type 3na7 136-8re fuse hrc, din type, rating 200amp, 500v ac, size l make: siemens, type 3na7 140-08 fuse hrc, din type, rating:224amp, 500v ac, size 1, make: siemens, type 3na7 142-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating 250amp, 500v ac, size 1, make: siemens, type ina7 144-0rc fuse hrc, din type, rating: 400amp, 500v ac, sizez make: siemens, type 3na7 260-orc fuse hrc type-ns, rating-2a, make-ge power control fuse hre type-ns, rating-4a, make-ge power control fuse hrc, type-ns, rating-6a, make-ge power control fuse hrc type-ns, rating-10a, make-ge power control fuse hrc, type-ns, rating-16a, make-ge power control fuse hrc, type-ns, rating-20a, make-ge power control fuse link, hrc lat make. type hf, 2amp-415v ac cat ref.sf 90144 for h wp(e) fuse link, hrc, l&t make, type-hf, 4 amp, 415v, ac cat refsf 90145 for hwp(e) fuse hrc type hfe amps cat no:sp50146 l&t make fuse hac type hf16 amps cat no.sf90150 lat make fuse hrc type hf25 amps cat.no.5f90152 l&t make fuse hrc type hf 63 a cat no sf 90139 lat make fuse hrc, type-tia, rating-32a, 660 vac. breaking capacity-bo ka g. as per is 13701, make-ge power control fuse hrc, type-tis, rating-63a, 660 v ac breaking capacity-80 ka as per is 13701 make-ge power control fuse 200a, 690v (iec), 200 laic, high speed, square body, top fuse status indicator, fuse, blade end x blade end, class ar, din 43 620, as per attached specification sheet, make eaton catlogue no 170m1370 or equivalent fuse link, high speed square body fuse, 16a, ac690v, 200ka, din 000, gr,din, iec 60269, dual indicator, live gripping lugs make bussmann or equi, part no 170m1559d or equi. fuse link, high speed square body fuse, 25a, ac690v, 200ka, din 000, gr,din, iec 60269, dual indicator, live gripping lugs make bussmann or equi, part no 170m1561d or equi. english electric make switch fuse unit sheet steelwith ts type hrc fus e. type lp603n, size-63 amp. intelligent photoelectric smoke detector with addressable feature, model 1-9102, operating voltage:24v, standby current: ≤0.8 ma, alarm current: ≤5.0 ma, product no. 10102913, make: gst or equivalent. portable hand held programmer for smoke detectors, battery powered having quadruple digit alphanumeric lcd display, shall be able to programme adressable detectors, modules or devices with 12c interface such as gst8903 graphic repeater panel i-9105r intelegent reflective beam detector and c-9105r conventional reflective beam detector, p9910b gst make or equivalent
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 201fe05f-6ef8-400d-8ed4-00407b84c60e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 3869aec2-752d-4224-b24e-ff80ec8fc90f Tender Documents
Download 9654403_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download NIT_03949b88-8ea8-4ae1-90f31784867799213_buyer81thal Tender Documents
Download technical_bid_2026-07-24-09-53-25_6e27d98b74513ab8338db21f869c74c9 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000