BRR : 12016180
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Medicine Tab Atentlol Tab -50Mg , Anti Fungal Cream 15 Grm , Anti Rabies Inj , Antifungal Lotion 100 Ml , Cap Amoxycillin 250 Mg , Cap Amoxycillin 500 Mg , Cap Multivitamin And Minerals , Cap Omeparazole , Cap Pantoparazole 40Mg , Cipro Iv 100Ml , Cough Ped Drop Ambroxol Hydrochloride Drop - Cough Ped Drop Ambroxol Hydrochloride Drop(1 X 15Ml) , Turbutaline And Bromohexinehydrochloride Drop - Turbutaline & Bromohexinehydrochloride Drop (1 X 15Ml) , D10 500Ml , D5 500Ml - D5% 500Ml , Darolac Sachet , Dns 500Ml , Drop Amoxicillen 1X 10Ml , Drop Cefexime 50Mg With Water 1 X ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,74,553
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,74,553 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,65,197 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for medicine tab atentlol tab -50mg , anti fungal cream 15 grm , anti rabies inj , antifungal lotion 100 ml , cap amoxycillin 250 mg , cap amoxycillin 500 mg , cap multivitamin and minerals , cap omeparazole , cap pantoparazole 40mg , cipro iv 100ml , cough ped drop ambroxol hydrochloride drop - cough ped drop ambroxol hydrochloride drop(1 x 15ml) , turbutaline and bromohexinehydrochloride drop - turbutaline & bromohexinehydrochloride drop (1 x 15ml) , d10 500ml , d5 500ml - d5% 500ml , darolac sachet , dns 500ml , drop amoxicillen 1x 10ml , drop cefexime 50mg with water 1 x 30ml , drop ciprofloxacin e e 5ml - drop ciprofloxacin e/e 5ml , drop dicyclomine paracetamol 1 x 15ml - drop dicyclomine + paracetamol 1 x 15ml , drop domperidone 1 x 30ml , drop gentamycin eye ear 5ml - drop gentamycin eye/ear 5ml , drop multivitamin - drop multivitamin 1 x 30ml , drop ondasetron 1 x 30ml , drop paracetamol 1 x 15ml , hemacel iv , iburofen paracetamol syp 60ml - iburofen + paracetamol syp 60ml , inj adernaline 1ml , inj amikacin 100mg 2ml , inj amikacin 250mg 2ml , inj amikacin 500mg 2ml , inj icillien 500mg 2ml , inj artemeether , inj artisunate 60mg , inj atropine sulphate 1ml , inj calcium gluconate 10ml , inj caminophyllien 2ml , inj carboprost 125mg 1ml , inj cefotaxim 1gm , inj ceftriaxone sulbactam - inj ceftriaxone & sulbactam , inj ceftrixone 1gm , inj ceftrixone 250mg , inj ceftrixone 500mg , inj chromostate 2ml , inj dexamethasone 2ml , inj diclofenac sodium 3ml , inj dicyclomine hcl 2ml , inj ethamsylate 2ml , inj ethophyllien theophyllien 2ml - inj ethophyllien & theophyllien 2ml , inj frusamide 2ml , inj gentamycin 2ml , inj hydrocortisone , inj iron sucrose 5ml , inj labetalol 4ml , inj magnesium sulphate 2ml , inj ondasetron 2ml , inj oxytocin 1ml , inj paracetamol 2ml , inj phenarmine melate 2ml , inj phytomediaone 1ml , inj ranitidine 2ml , inj sodium bicorbonate 10ml , inj tetnaus 0.5ml , inj tramadol 2ml , inj trenaxamic 2ml , inj xylocain 2 30ml - inj xylocain 2% 30ml , iv pantoparazole , j.s.b -1 500ml , manitol injection 20 w v 100ml - manitol injection (20% w/v) 100ml , metron iv 100ml , nosal pd drop 10ml , ns 500ml , ns 100ml , ors 21.8grm , poision tube , povidine iodine 0.5ltr , povidne ointment 15grm , protein powder choclate 400gm , rl 500ml , savlon 1l , scalvein set 22,23,24 , sodium citrate , surgical spirit 500ml , susp ferrous ascorbate folicacid 150ml - susp ferrous ascorbate & folicacid 150ml , syp accelopara paracetamol 60ml - syp accelopara +paracetamol 60ml , syp albendazole 10ml , syp amoxycillien 30ml , syp amoxycillien 60ml , syp antacid 170ml , syp azithromycin 100mg 15ml , syp azithromycin 200mg , syp calcium 200ml , syp cetrizine 30ml , syp cough adult 10ml , syp cough juniour 60ml , syp dicylomine paracetamol 60ml - syp dicylomine + paracetamol 60ml , syp enzyme 100ml , syp enzyme 200ml , syp livocetrizne 30ml , syp metrorindazole 60ml , syp multivitamin 200ml , syp multivitamin 100ml , syp ofloxacin suspension 30ml , syp ofloxacin metroorindazole 60ml - syp ofloxacin+metroorindazole 60ml , syp paracetamol 125mg 60ml , syp paracetamol 250mg 60ml , syp paracetamol,cetrizine dihydrochloride phenylphrine hydrochloride 60ml - syp paracetamol,cetrizine dihydrochloride & phenylphrine hydrochloride 60ml , syp trimethoprim sulphamethoxole 60ml - syp trimethoprim & sulphamethoxole 60ml , syp zinc 30ml , tab accelo para seripetidose - tab accelo +para & seripetidose , tab accelofenac paracetamol - tab accelofenac + paracetamol , tab albendazole , tab amlodepinn-5 , tab amoxycliin potassium clauvante 625 mg tab - tab amoxycliin & potassium clauvante 625 mg tab , tab azithromycin 250 mg , tab azithromycin 500 mg , tab calcium vitamin d3 - tab calcium + vitamin d3 , tab cefixime 100 mg , tab cefixime 200 mg , tab cetrizine , tab ciprofioxacin 250 mg , tab ciprofioxacin 500 mg , tab ciprofloxacin trinadazole - tab ciprofloxacin & trinadazole , tab cotrimoxazole ds tab , tab depin 10mg tab , tab depin 5mg tab , tab diclofanac 50 mg , tab diclofenac paracetamol - tab diclofenac + paracetamol , tab diclyclomine 20mg , tab dicyclomine paracetamol - tab dicyclomine + paracetamol , tab doxycellin , tab ethamsylate 500mg , tab ferrous ascrobate and folic acid tab , tab fluconazol tab 150 , tab folic acid tab , tab glimipridre 1mg , tab glimipridre 2mg , tab glipized metformin hydrochloride tab - tab glipized & metformin hydrochloride tab , tab labetatol hydrochloride 100mg , tab levocetrizine , tab metformin 500mg , tab methargine , tab metronidazole 400 mg , tab misoprost , tab montilukas levocetrizne - tab montilukas + levocetrizne , tab norfloxacin tinidazole - tab norfloxacin + tinidazole , tab ofloxacin orinadazole - tab ofloxacin & orinadazole , tab ondasetron , tab paracetamol 500mg , tab paracetamol cetrizine dihydrochloride phenylphrine hydrochloride - tab paracetamol,cetrizine dihydrochloride & phenylphrine hydrochloride , tab ranitidine , tab telmisartan 40mg , tab vitamin b complex , tab vitamin c 500mg chewable
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 52a1d9c5-8522-419e-87ef-4a81c8e64d80 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 289f6f20-6fc4-43f2-8c14-eac01bbb777c | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9757523_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | itemlist_2026-08-14-13-18-39_6a7175e3207279b47c81620f121382de | Tender Documents |
| Download | TERMS_ef22b1f5-1571-4ef4-be5f1786693919583_Buyer_jaldega | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000