BRR : 12016063
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Tmb 3040 003229 - Pinion With Bearing , Maruti 36740M80000 - Fuse Assy Main , T 815 130 079 014 574 - Cable Assembly , Hh 54710 73070 - Shoe Brake , Tmb 2574 1510 3402 - Switch Solenoid (Lucas) , Tmb 2751 1540 6515 - Pole Screw , Tmb 2641 4370 0105 - Air Dryer With Unloader Valve , Hmv X8832300 - System Protection Valve , Tmb 2574 1511 015 - Armature , Maruti 31400M80051 - Alternator Assy , R72 172 41 019Sb - Shaft Propeller , R90 172 41 018Sb - Shaft Propeller Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,15,957
Submission Date
29-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,21,485 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,15,957 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,19,212 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares tmb 3040 003229 - pinion with bearing , maruti 36740m80000 - fuse assy main , t 815 130 079 014 574 - cable assembly , hh 54710 73070 - shoe brake , tmb 2574 1510 3402 - switch solenoid (lucas) , tmb 2751 1540 6515 - pole screw , tmb 2641 4370 0105 - air dryer with unloader valve , hmv x8832300 - system protection valve , tmb 2574 1511 015 - armature , maruti 31400m80051 - alternator assy , r72 172 41 019sb - shaft propeller , r90 172 41 018sb - shaft propeller
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d72c5354-85d7-4d03-8f4c-20bb07da023d | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a303a5b6-b9b1-4bb4-80bd-6bd9d4488f5b | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9774204_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_ceedbee9-3064-420f-929b1787067788114_80990 | Tender Documents |
| Download | reqmt_cert_2026-08-18-21-04-53_e4c3c57d59d4a814953df424beeaf7f3 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000