BRR : 12015999
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Doda, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Grant Coolant D1 D2 Pipe De Aeration , Ignition Switch , Air Compressor Assy , Front Brake Shoe , Front Brake Cable , Adjuster Band Front Brake Shoe , Exhaust Silencer Ac Pipe , Hazard Warning Switch , Electric Motor Water Pump , Pressure Pipe , Exhaust Pipe , Clutch Master Cyl , Brake Pad Rear Mm , Brake Pad Front Mm , Locking Blade Rear , Clutch Release Bearing Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 45,840
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,200 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,840 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 51,268 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt grant coolant d1 d2 pipe de aeration , ignition switch , air compressor assy , front brake shoe , front brake cable , adjuster band front brake shoe , exhaust silencer ac pipe , hazard warning switch , electric motor water pump , pressure pipe , exhaust pipe , clutch master cyl , brake pad rear mm , brake pad front mm , locking blade rear , clutch release bearing
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f521f6ec-a908-437b-8d99-d31015a83704 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download f042d782-58af-4df7-9417-a328ca6a14c5 Tender Documents
Download 9786401_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download descmt_2026-08-20-20-05-40_1a919de2e1063fa3636287fa1e49b76c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000