BRR : 12015923
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Avr , Hours Meter , Alternator Assy , Diode , Injector Assy , Insulation Sleeve , Glue Gun , Glue Stick , Pop Reabet , Loctite Grade A-V250 Ml , Heating Rod , Evr , Crank Shaft , Piston Shaft , Guide Pin , Piston Ring Set , Big End Brg Cell , Oil Seal , Small End Brg Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 80,527.92
Submission Date
03-09-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,527.92 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,906.62 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,027.92 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for avr , hours meter , alternator assy , diode , injector assy , insulation sleeve , glue gun , glue stick , pop reabet , loctite grade a-v250 ml , heating rod , evr , crank shaft , piston shaft , guide pin , piston ring set , big end brg cell , oil seal , small end brg
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 27b82361-ae71-4dc7-acef-7336496347e7 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 9cf67a55-1306-4d51-a81b-529626cc2569 Tender Documents
Download 9801427_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download bid_doc_2026-08-24-18-30-42_e3302f09f3e451dd5c318aa971ee22f0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000