BRR : 12015914
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ananthnag, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Governor Assy , Gasket Set Complete , Piston Assy , Fuel Pump Assy , Injector Assy , Inlet And Exhaust Valve Set , Alternator Assy Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,360
Submission Date
04-09-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,360 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,150 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,200 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for governor assy , gasket set complete , piston assy , fuel pump assy , injector assy , inlet and exhaust valve set , alternator assy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d9119638-01f1-4064-9c47-b5ad48815bcf result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ab17a09b-4ceb-49ab-8324-a1742869e68c Tender Documents
Download 9798920_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download report_gem_garpts_24082026_duxma5uq363t_2026-08-24-14-00-31_2539a6e6f6ad6dd76235eaf24002e37b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000