BRR : 12015901
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagaon, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mtspare Starter Motor 24V - Tata 2 5 Ton , Alternator 24V 75 - Tata 2 5 Ton , Generator Assy - Maruti Gypsy , Bearing - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Trim Door Rh - Maruti Gypsy , Cl Hose - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Bush - Maruti Gypsy , Spark Pulg - Maruti Gypsy , Valve Assy Solenoid - Maruti Gypsy , Fuse 10 - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Belt Water Pump - Maruti Gypsy , Cone Outer Brg - Ashok Leyland Stallion , Tank Coolant Vehicular - Ashok Leyland Stallion Read More
Tender Value
93,911
Contract Value
₹ 77,480
Saving / Difference
₹ 16,431 ▲
Submission Date
04-09-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 77,480 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,29,640 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 93,911 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,09,830 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mtspare starter motor 24v - tata 2 5 ton , alternator 24v 75 - tata 2 5 ton , generator assy - maruti gypsy , bearing - ashok leyland stallion , trim door rh - maruti gypsy , cl hose - ashok leyland stallion , bush - maruti gypsy , spark pulg - maruti gypsy , valve assy solenoid - maruti gypsy , fuse 10 - ashok leyland stallion , belt water pump - maruti gypsy , cone outer brg - ashok leyland stallion , tank coolant vehicular - ashok leyland stallion
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a751ad8b-a75f-4f97-9be7-6fe490d1bd3d result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download bba18479-98d2-4866-bc46-ce635a8a68a7 Tender Documents
Download 9804672_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boq_34_2026-08-25-13-39-59_e9fa644f6259809816460970cd179912 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000