BRR : 12013869
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nagpur, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Tender for Supply Of Construction Material At Kolar Ta Nagpur Di Nagpur , Construction Items : , 80 Mm Giti , 40 Mm Giti , 20 Mm Giti , 10 Mm Giti , Soft Murum , Hard Murum , Garden Mati , Black Sand , Bricks Red , Bricks White , Cement 53 Gred I.S.I Ultratec , Paving Block , Damber , Bitumen , Sw Pipe 4 Inch , Sw Pipe 6 Inch , Road Roller , Mixer Machine With Diesel And Driver , Vibrator , Reinforced Cement Concrete Cement Pipe With Coller 300 , Reinforced Cement Concrete Cement Pipe With Coller 450 , Reinforced Cement Concrete Cement Pipe With Coller 600 , Reinforced Cement Concrete Cement ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 86,303.79
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
04-09-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 90,497 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 86,303.79 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,318.96 L2
Work Detail
tender for supply of construction material at kolar ta nagpur di nagpur , construction items : , 80 mm giti , 40 mm giti , 20 mm giti , 10 mm giti , soft murum , hard murum , garden mati , black sand , bricks red , bricks white , cement 53 gred i.s.i ultratec , paving block , damber , bitumen , sw pipe 4 inch , sw pipe 6 inch , road roller , mixer machine with diesel and driver , vibrator , reinforced cement concrete cement pipe with coller 300 , reinforced cement concrete cement pipe with coller 450 , reinforced cement concrete cement pipe with coller 600 , reinforced cement concrete cement pipe with coller 900 , centring , ply centring , steel centring , steel t.m.t 20 mm , steel t.m.t 12 mm , steel t.m.t 10 mm , steel t.m.t 8 mm , steel t.m.t 16 mm , steel t.m.t 6 mm , binding tar , febrication works , angel frame 65*5 /50*5 , kota stone , bolder , ciramic tiles , information board , marbale stone , lawn gras , grenight stone , sheed metal , greel work , tiper truck , three siter cement chair , sliding window aluminium with glass , paving block with colours 60mm , paving block with colours 80mm , paving block simple 60mm , partex floor tiles 2*2 , partex floor tiles 4*4 , checkers tiles 1*1 , checkers tiles 1*1 , colours paint exerial emmerson barger make , colours paint interial emmerson barger make , primer barger make , thiner painter make , oil paint barger make , waterproof primer barger make , waterbase primer barger make , interial putting bag barger make , exerial putting bag ho barger make , tractore , redy mix concreate m-10 , redy mix concreate m-30 , redy mix concreate m-20 , 100 mm 4kg pvc pipe 20 ft , 100 mm 6kg pvc pipe 20 ft , glazek tiles , chainpully , cement frame door (2.1m *0.90 m) , water tanker on rent , khile
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 310438b3-d516-4e3f-968d-2f74378a700e result notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2277352 document
Download Financrank22 document
Download finsummary_2277352 document
Download technical_2277352 document
Download techsummary_2277352 document
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_2277352 Tender Documents
Download eba0b8bb-8571-46d8-9737-1b42f0ec1eb9 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 (56) Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000