BRR : 12008698
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Led Flood Light 100W , 70Watt Led Street Light Fitting Total Quantity : 310 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,90,949.15
Submission Date
06-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
22 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,90,949.15 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,97,627.12 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,17,250 | L3 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,19,508.48 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,32,991.53 | L5 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,37,465.95 | L6 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,41,525.42 | L7 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,56,694.92 | L8 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,62,033.9 | L9 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,68,135.59 | L10 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,92,957.63 | L11 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,42,966.1 | L12 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,50,000 | L13 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,76,339.41 | L14 | |||
| 15 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,76,415.25 | L15 | |||
| 16 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,86,390.09 | L16 | |||
| 17 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,16,949.15 | L17 | |||
| 18 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,18,644.07 | L18 | |||
| 19 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,50,000 | L19 | |||
| 20 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,50,000 | L20 | |||
| 21 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,36,932.2 | L21 | |||
| 22 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,67,250 | L22 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for led flood light 100w , 70watt led street light fitting total quantity : 310
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c52ba051-8562-4750-b3a6-c5da4d88ed53 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3ba78835-84c6-4274-b8cd-a17152b7cd7a | Tender Documents |
| Download | ATC_a2699668-0e23-4655-a6c01784364327680_prateekgupta | Tender Documents |
| Download | specandpqr_2026-07-18-13-40-48_e058f07d3bbb720a33bb65c0915eb12e | Tender Documents |
| Download | specandpqr_2026-07-18-13-43-50_ce1114f8cec327cde56092750e69f9c4 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000