BRR : 12008216
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kaushambi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Patch Card , Push Botten No , Push Botten Nc , Indicator L , Cable Lug , Cable Tie , Transformer 9 0 9 500 Mi , Transformer 12 0 12 500 Mi , Transformer 6 0 6 500 Mi , Solder Wire 60 40 Par Kg , Resistance Irfz 540 , Resistance Irfz 244 V , Resistance 220 E 2 Watt , Resistance 330 E-2 Watt , Resistance 220 E -1 Watt , Resistance 1 K 5 1 Watt , Resistance 10 K-1 Watt , Push Botten , Diode Zined , Bread Board , Jumper Wire , Flux , Terminator Par Ltr , Test Lead , Rdsistance 100 E 10 K 2K2 1 K 470 E 1 M , Resistance 4700- 35 Sml , Resistance 4.7 - 63 , Power Card , Ac Stabl... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,76,860
Submission Date
21-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,06,240 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,76,860 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,12,088 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for patch card , push botten no , push botten nc , indicator l , cable lug , cable tie , transformer 9 0 9 500 mi , transformer 12 0 12 500 mi , transformer 6 0 6 500 mi , solder wire 60 40 par kg , resistance irfz 540 , resistance irfz 244 v , resistance 220 e 2 watt , resistance 330 e-2 watt , resistance 220 e -1 watt , resistance 1 k 5 1 watt , resistance 10 k-1 watt , push botten , diode zined , bread board , jumper wire , flux , terminator par ltr , test lead , rdsistance 100 e 10 k 2k2 1 k 470 e 1 m , resistance 4700- 35 sml , resistance 4.7 - 63 , power card , ac stablizer 1.5 ton 130 v , patch card 1.5 mtr , c mos battery , io box complete set , 4u rack , casing caping pin 1 inch per pkt , pvc gulli 1.5 inch per pkt , screw 1.5 inch par pkt , cat - 6 cable 305 mtr per bundle , rj 45 conector per pkt 100 , kaju clip 8 no per pcs , kaju clip 10 no per pcs , kaju clip 12 no par pcs , coper wire 1 mm 90 mtr par coil , coper wire 1.5 mm 90 mtr par coil , coper wire 0.75 mm 90 mtr par coi , pvc tape 19 mm , led bulb 9 watt , led bulb 12 watt , black hit big size , gum botal 700ml , wooden door 7 x 3.5fit , water pipe 1inch per bundle , plumber work running fit per fit , almunium partition work 305 sq fit , ac service pressure pump with accessorise
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 88e5fbd6-b255-4420-b2b4-b8b285a47973 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download f4b9603a-03c6-4694-97cc-91bb46d9fc34 Tender Documents
Download 9740423_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download sirathunewlist_2026-08-11-15-21-27_eec9f5e7076678c4ac1d3672cff3db9d Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000