BRR : 12008082
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bikaner, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Relay Emergency Valve - Relay Emergency Valve For Trailor , Hose - Hose For Tatra , Ratchet Handle - Ratchet Handle For Trailor , Brake Spring - Brake Spring For Trailor , Switch - Switch For Tatra , Washer Thrust Bronze - Washer Thrust Bronze For Trailor , Hose Assy Air Duct - Hose Assy Air Duct For Trailor , Relay 40A - Relay 40A For Strome , Assy Steeriing Spindle - Assy Steeriing Spindle For Tata , Oil Seal - Oil Seal For Tatra Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 93,518
Submission Date
26-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,540 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 99,113 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 93,518 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for relay emergency valve - relay emergency valve for trailor , hose - hose for tatra , ratchet handle - ratchet handle for trailor , brake spring - brake spring for trailor , switch - switch for tatra , washer thrust bronze - washer thrust bronze for trailor , hose assy air duct - hose assy air duct for trailor , relay 40a - relay 40a for strome , assy steeriing spindle - assy steeriing spindle for tata , oil seal - oil seal for tatra
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8d8cd09f-52b4-4fe0-baa7-ce000e6c415a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 25c202d3-a527-42f2-a489-be0ce255a43c Tender Documents
Download 93518mt_2026-08-16-11-33-59_f31e35fb7662a4751d2d0fa02f8718e5 Tender Documents
Download 9761919_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000