BRR : 12008027
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bikaner, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Assy Fuel Filter 3 Pin Assy Fuel Filter 3 Pin - Assy Fuel Filter 3 Pin For Tata Safari , Assy Fuel Filter 2 Pin - Assy Fuel Filter 2 Pin For Tata Safari , Assy Oil Filter - Assy Oil Filter For Tata Safari , Temp Sensor - Temp Sensor For Tata Safari , Air Filter Element - Air Filter Element For Tata Safari , Speedometer - Speedometer For Tatra Vehicle , Ball Joint - Ball Joint For Stallion Vehicle , Thrust Washer - Thrust Washer For Ambulance Vehicle , Carburetor Assy Bs - Carburetor Assy Bs For Royal Enfield , Speedometer Assy - Speedometer Assy For Hero Honda , Speedomet... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 57,445
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,02,866 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 83,631 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,445 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for assy fuel filter 3 pin assy fuel filter 3 pin - assy fuel filter 3 pin for tata safari , assy fuel filter 2 pin - assy fuel filter 2 pin for tata safari , assy oil filter - assy oil filter for tata safari , temp sensor - temp sensor for tata safari , air filter element - air filter element for tata safari , speedometer - speedometer for tatra vehicle , ball joint - ball joint for stallion vehicle , thrust washer - thrust washer for ambulance vehicle , carburetor assy bs - carburetor assy bs for royal enfield , speedometer assy - speedometer assy for hero honda , speedometer - speedometer for royal enfield , side assy comp - side assy comp for royal enfield , pump hydraulic ram driven - pump hydrau lic ram driven for stallion vehicle , rear shock absorber - rear shock absorber for royal enfield , chain and sprocket kit - chain and sprocket kit for royal enfield , hose assy 25 dia - hose assy 25 dia for trailor , cyl assy pneumatic brake - cyl assy pneumatic brake for tata vehicle , gauge pressure - gauge pressure for truck fire fighting , hose - hose for maruti gypsy , reed valve
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 91dab479-a3e0-40ff-8e21-8c14d274a1df result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 6aab5d54-7d3c-4238-9bd5-5005f7add65f Tender Documents
Download 9770821_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_57445_2026-08-18-13-05-24_0eb6b87873376d4bd559e08ba79a3802 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000